← Markets

ADC Juan Pablo II College vs. CS Huancayo - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $0 50 traders

Draw40%
CS Huancayo32%
ADC Juan Pablo II College28%
$0 Vol. Oct 27, 2026
ADC Juan Pablo II College
$0 Vol.
28% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
40%
CS Huancayo
$0 Vol.
32% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Peru Liga 1 game between ADC Juan Pablo II College and CS Huancayo, scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 4:00 PM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 14, 2026, 3:00 PM ET

Resolution Source

https://liga1.pe/