← Markets

FC Dordrecht vs. VVV Venlo - Halftime Result

Sports Vol. $82 50 traders

Draw37%
VVV Venlo33%
FC Dordrecht31%
$82 Vol. Oct 24, 2026
FC Dordrecht
$5 Vol.
31% 1%
Draw
$0 Vol.
37% 1%
VVV Venlo
$77 Vol.
33% 1%

Rules

In the upcoming Netherlands Eerste Divisie game between FC Dordrecht and VVV Venlo, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 10:30 AM ET: This event contains halftime result markets for home, draw, and away outcomes within the first 45 minutes of regular play plus stoppage time.

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 2:58 AM ET