← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Marved Next Team

val Vol. $241 50 traders

G2 Esports25%
Cloud924%
MIBR16%
Sentinels14%
$241 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
G2 Esports
$0 Vol.
25% 21%
Cloud9
$80 Vol.
24% 40%
MIBR
$80 Vol.
16% 2%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
14%
Evil Geniuses
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
FURIA Esports
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
KRÜ Esports
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
LOUD
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
Leviatán Esports
$0 Vol.
13%
NRG
$0 Vol.
13% 1%
100 Thieves
$81 Vol.
8% 6%
Team Envy
$0 Vol.
6% 9%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Marved officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Marved does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". If Marved joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Marved is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immediatel...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:04 PM ET