← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: kiNgg Next Team

val Vol. $309 50 traders

G2 Esports78%
Team Envy24%
KRÜ Esports14%
MIBR12%
$309 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
G2 Esports
$208 Vol.
76% 1%
Team Envy
$6 Vol.
24% 14%
KRÜ Esports
$6 Vol.
14% 6%
MIBR
$6 Vol.
13% 4%
Leviatán Esports
$21 Vol.
12%
FURIA Esports
$6 Vol.
8% 1%
Sentinels
$6 Vol.
8% 1%
100 Thieves
$6 Vol.
8% 3%
Evil Geniuses
$6 Vol.
7% 2%
NRG
$6 Vol.
7% 2%
Cloud9
$27 Vol.
7% 6%
LOUD
$6 Vol.
6% 1%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team kiNgg officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If kiNgg does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Leviatán Esports". If kiNgg joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If kiNgg is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will imm...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:04 PM ET