← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Jawgemo Next Team

val Vol. $0 50 traders

Leviatán Esports48%
100 Thieves47%
G2 Esports27%
MIBR16%
$0 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Leviatán Esports
$0 Vol.
47% 44%
100 Thieves
$0 Vol.
46% 33%
G2 Esports
$0 Vol.
27% 13%
MIBR
$0 Vol.
27% 2%
KRÜ Esports
$0 Vol.
16% 2%
LOUD
$0 Vol.
16%
Evil Geniuses
$0 Vol.
15%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
15%
Team Envy
$0 Vol.
15%
FURIA Esports
$0 Vol.
14%
NRG
$0 Vol.
14%
Cloud9
$0 Vol.
5%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Jawgemo officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Jawgemo does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "G2 Esports". If Jawgemo joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Jawgemo is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will i...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:03 PM ET