← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: crashies Next Team

val Vol. $816 50 traders

Eternal Fire26%
Fnatic23%
Natus Vincere18%
Karmine Corp14%
$816 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Eternal Fire
$40 Vol.
26% 23%
Fnatic
$60 Vol.
23% 10%
Natus Vincere
$21 Vol.
19% 5%
Karmine Corp
$0 Vol.
15% 1%
Pcific Esports
$0 Vol.
14% 1%
Gentle Mates
$0 Vol.
14% 1%
Team Liquid
$0 Vol.
14% 1%
BBL Esports
$146 Vol.
13% 12%
ULF Esports
$80 Vol.
13% 12%
Team Heretics
$168 Vol.
8% 41%
GIANTX
$100 Vol.
7% 6%
Team Vitality
$80 Vol.
7%
FUT Esports
$120 Vol.
6% 4%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team crashies officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If crashies does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Fnatic". If crashies joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If crashies is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will i...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:05 PM ET