← Markets

VALORANT Offseason: Alfajer Next Team

val Vol. $1,133 50 traders

Gentle Mates82%
Natus Vincere23%
ULF Esports22%
Team Heretics19%
$1,133 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
Gentle Mates
$177 Vol.
80% 20%
Natus Vincere
$58 Vol.
23% 9%
ULF Esports
$58 Vol.
22% 10%
Team Heretics
$56 Vol.
19% 5%
Team Liquid
$58 Vol.
19% 4%
Karmine Corp
$38 Vol.
16% 2%
Pcific Esports
$56 Vol.
16% 1%
GIANTX
$58 Vol.
12% 3%
BBL Esports
$216 Vol.
9% 8%
Eternal Fire
$58 Vol.
7% 4%
Team Vitality
$68 Vol.
6% 13%
Fnatic
$178 Vol.
6% 14%
FUT Esports
$59 Vol.
4% 11%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Alfajer officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Alfajer does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Fnatic". If Alfajer joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Alfajer is released, retires, or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". An official signing announcement prior to the market’s close date will immed...

Market Opened: Oct 20, 2026, 7:05 PM ET