← Markets

UEFA Europa League: 2027 Champion

Soccer Vol. $267,724 50 traders

Benfica16%
Bayer Leverkusen14%
Bournemouth14%
Juventus13%
$267,724 Vol. Jun 18, 2027
Benfica
$13,922 Vol.
16% 1%
Bayer Leverkusen
$15,762 Vol.
14% 3%
Bournemouth
$17,568 Vol.
14% 3%
Juventus
$10,317 Vol.
13%
Crystal Palace
$20,823 Vol.
8% 1%
Milan
$31,948 Vol.
7% 5%
Lyon
$4,376 Vol.
7%
Sunderland
$7,698 Vol.
6%
Real Sociedad
$5,019 Vol.
6%
Olympiacos
$7,398 Vol.
6% 4%
Celta Vigo
$5,370 Vol.
5%
Besiktas
$7,529 Vol.
5% 1%
Union Saint-Gilloise
$8,086 Vol.
4%
TSG Hoffenheim
$6,723 Vol.
4% 1%
Ararat-Armenia
$7,044 Vol.
4%
Rennes
$5,185 Vol.
3%
Marseille
$5,385 Vol.
3% 1%
AZ
$6,722 Vol.
3%
Ferencvaros
$8,350 Vol.
3%
Torreense
$4,978 Vol.
3%
Anderlecht
$4,476 Vol.
3%
Celje
$3,734 Vol.
3%
Celtic
$2,676 Vol.
3%
Dinamo Zagreb
$5,553 Vol.
3%
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
$2,922 Vol.
3%
Jagiellonia Bialystok
$2,787 Vol.
3%
Lech Poznan
$4,279 Vol.
3% 2%
Levski Sofia
$6,373 Vol.
3% 2%
Lillestrom
$4,013 Vol.
3% 1%
NEC
$3,129 Vol.
3%
OFI
$4,591 Vol.
3% 1%
Omonia
$3,625 Vol.
3%
Red Bull Salzburg
$4,343 Vol.
3%
Sparta Prague
$5,458 Vol.
3%
Sturm Graz
$5,822 Vol.
3% 2%
Viktoria Plzen
$3,740 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that wins the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed team to win the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League Championship per the rules of UEFA Europa League (e.g., they are eliminated in the playoffs), the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If the 2026-27 UEFA Europa League season is cancelled, postponed after June 18, 2027, 11:59 PM ET or there is otherwise no winner declared within that timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other". T...

Market Opened: Jul 2, 2026, 2:58 PM ET