← Markets

UEFA Champions League: Most Assists 2026-27

UCL Vol. $32,591 50 traders

Lamine Yamal30%
Lorenzo Pellegrini25%
Ivan Perisic23%
Bukayo Saka10%
$32,591 Vol. Jun 19, 2027
Lamine Yamal
$4,175 Vol.
30% 5%
Lorenzo Pellegrini
$374 Vol.
25% 9%
Ivan Perisic
$335 Vol.
23% 22%
Bukayo Saka
$225 Vol.
21% 7%
Désiré Doué
$2,081 Vol.
16% 13%
Giovani Lo Celso
$254 Vol.
14% 11%
Kevin De Bruyne
$259 Vol.
12% 7%
Ousmane Dembélé
$298 Vol.
11% 7%
Rayan Cherki
$239 Vol.
11% 4%
Raphinha
$255 Vol.
8%
Michael Olise
$3,311 Vol.
8% 1%
Kylian Mbappé
$685 Vol.
6%
Marcel Sabitzer
$230 Vol.
6%
Konstantinos Karetsas
$235 Vol.
6%
Phil Foden
$189 Vol.
5%
Álex Baena
$194 Vol.
5%
Pedri
$244 Vol.
5%
Nico Paz
$303 Vol.
5% 1%
Patrick Berg
$301 Vol.
5%
Alessandro Schöpf
$460 Vol.
5%
Jude Bellingham
$209 Vol.
5%
Isco
$223 Vol.
4%
Luciano Valente
$238 Vol.
4%
Tigran Barseghyan
$260 Vol.
4% 21%
Maxi Araújo
$235 Vol.
4% 1%
Carlos Forbs
$209 Vol.
4%
Michal Sadílek
$289 Vol.
4% 1%
Marco Asensio
$267 Vol.
4% 14%
Leroy Sané
$209 Vol.
4% 19%
Vitinha
$214 Vol.
4%
Antonio Nusa
$214 Vol.
4%
Angelo Stiller
$899 Vol.
4%
Hans Vanaken
$477 Vol.
4%
Lovro Majer
$698 Vol.
4%
João Mário
$599 Vol.
4%
David Neres
$346 Vol.
4%
Arda Güler
$243 Vol.
4% 15%
Sem Steijn
$422 Vol.
4%
Chris Führich
$324 Vol.
3%
Ayoze Pérez
$209 Vol.
3% 13%
Joshua Kimmich
$209 Vol.
3% 15%
Martin Ødegaard
$229 Vol.
3% 14%
Bruno Fernandes
$209 Vol.
3% 18%
Hakan Çalhanoğlu
$346 Vol.
3%
John McGinn
$450 Vol.
3% 16%
Lee Kang-In
$265 Vol.
3% 19%
Bryan Mbeumo
$213 Vol.
3% 13%
Vinícius Júnior
$396 Vol.
3% 14%
Florian Wirtz
$228 Vol.
3% 13%
Zlatko Tripic
$209 Vol.
3% 18%
Emiliano Buendía
$189 Vol.
3%
Dominik Szoboszlai
$275 Vol.
3%
Nicolò Barella
$229 Vol.
3% 18%
Paulo Dybala
$209 Vol.
3% 19%
Martin Baturina
$304 Vol.
3%
Alberto Moleiro
$209 Vol.
3% 12%
Christoph Baumgartner
$209 Vol.
3%
Thorgan Hazard
$209 Vol.
3%
Michaël Cuisance
$230 Vol.
3% 17%
Hákon Haraldsson
$403 Vol.
3%
Dilane Bakwa
$625 Vol.
3%
Dennis Man
$212 Vol.
3% 20%
Gabri Veiga
$295 Vol.
3%
Pepê
$434 Vol.
3%
Geny Catamo
$209 Vol.
3% 14%
Lukás Provod
$213 Vol.
3% 19%
İlkay Gündoğan
$630 Vol.
3%
Pedrinho
$209 Vol.
3% 19%
Marlon Gomes
$452 Vol.
3%
Kerem Aktürkoglu
$352 Vol.
3%
Jens Petter Hauge
$209 Vol.
3% 15%
Kelvin Ofori
$209 Vol.
3% 18%
Christoph Lang
$209 Vol.
3% 19%
Kristoffer Askildsen
$612 Vol.
3%
Kaheem Parris
$212 Vol.
3% 16%
Rodrigo Fernandes
$209 Vol.
3% 15%
Deniz Undav
$244 Vol.
3% 19%
Enzo Fernández
$199 Vol.
3%
Bradley Barcola
$194 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who records the most assists through all main tournament rounds of the 2026-27 UEFA Champions League competition. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve according to the official leader as determined by UEFA. If multiple leaders are announced, this market will resolve to the player whose listed last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Champions League competition is cancelled, postponed after June 19, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no official leader declared with...

Market Opened: Sep 8, 2026, 12:55 PM ET