← Markets

Pro Football: NFC North Champion

NFL (All) Vol. $98,509 50 traders

Minnesota Vikings41%
Chicago Bears24%
Detroit Lions22%
Green Bay Packers15%
$98,509 Vol. Jan 17, 2027
Minnesota Vikings
$11,166 Vol.
41% 2%
Chicago Bears
$70,131 Vol.
24% 1%
Detroit Lions
$8,832 Vol.
22% 1%
Green Bay Packers
$8,381 Vol.
16% 2%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the team that is declared as the NFC North division champion for the 2026 NFL regular season. If multiple teams tie atop the division, this market will resolve according to the official tiebreak procedure of the NFL. If the 2026 NFL regular season is cancelled, postponed after January 17, 2027, 11:59 PM ET, or there is otherwise no winner declared for this division within that timeframe, this market will resolve to “Other”. The primary resolution source for this market will be official informat...

Market Opened: Mar 2, 2026, 6:38 PM ET