← Markets

Pro Football: 2026-27 Interceptions Leader (Team)

NFL (All) Vol. $12,205 50 traders

Green Bay Packers23%
Seattle Seahawks16%
Minnesota Vikings14%
Kansas City Chiefs13%
$12,205 Vol. Jan 26, 2027
Green Bay Packers
$1,184 Vol.
23% 5%
Seattle Seahawks
$296 Vol.
17%
Minnesota Vikings
$61 Vol.
15% 8%
Kansas City Chiefs
$61 Vol.
14% 9%
Las Vegas Raiders
$41 Vol.
14% 9%
Cincinnati Bengals
$40 Vol.
14% 9%
Jacksonville Jaguars
$2,292 Vol.
13% 3%
Denver Broncos
$226 Vol.
12% 4%
Dallas Cowboys
$172 Vol.
11% 6%
New York Giants
$358 Vol.
9% 3%
New England Patriots
$311 Vol.
7% 2%
Los Angeles Rams
$260 Vol.
6%
Miami Dolphins
$199 Vol.
6%
Detroit Lions
$60 Vol.
6% 18%
Los Angeles Chargers
$34 Vol.
5% 1%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
$272 Vol.
5%
Houston Texans
$295 Vol.
5%
Washington Commanders
$221 Vol.
5%
Atlanta Falcons
$40 Vol.
5%
Philadelphia Eagles
$78 Vol.
5%
Pittsburgh Steelers
$1,673 Vol.
5% 19%
Cleveland Browns
$57 Vol.
5%
Carolina Panthers
$35 Vol.
5%
Indianapolis Colts
$312 Vol.
4%
New Orleans Saints
$541 Vol.
4%
San Francisco 49ers
$468 Vol.
4% 3%
Chicago Bears
$321 Vol.
4%
Arizona Cardinals
$298 Vol.
4%
Baltimore Ravens
$362 Vol.
3%
Buffalo Bills
$497 Vol.
3%
New York Jets
$801 Vol.
3%
Tennessee Titans
$339 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve in favor of the team that finishes the 2026-27 NFL regular season with the most interceptions. In the event of a tie, this market will resolve in favor of the tied team with more passes defended during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve in favor of the team with fewer total yards allowed per game (total yards allowed divided by games played) during the 2026-27 NFL regular season. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to “Other”. If the 2026-27 NFL se...

Market Opened: Jul 20, 2026, 4:16 PM ET