← Markets

PARI Universe: Winner

dota Vol. $4,628 50 traders

PARIVISION32%
Team Yandex23%
Team Spirit20%
LEGION11%
$4,628 Vol. Nov 2, 2026
PARIVISION
$347 Vol.
32% 12%
Team Yandex
$630 Vol.
23%
Team Spirit
$660 Vol.
21% 18%
LEGION
$287 Vol.
12% 3%
Team Liquid
$366 Vol.
11% 3%
Astra Invicta
$1,096 Vol.
6%
1w Team
$573 Vol.
5% 5%
OG
$266 Vol.
3%
BetBoom Team
$191 Vol.
3% 4%
GamerLegion
$213 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve according to the winner of PARI Universe, currently scheduled for October 22 to November 1, 2026. If this tournament is postponed after December 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, canceled, or a winner has not been declared within this timeframe, this market will resolve to "Other." If multiple teams are declared winner, this market will resolve in favor of the team whose listed team name comes first alphabetically. The resolution source for this market will be official information from the tournament organizer, FISSURE...

Market Opened: Oct 19, 2026, 11:24 AM ET