← Markets

Most Kills at Worlds 2026

lol Vol. $15,085 50 traders

Gumayusi26%
Zeka22%
Peyz20%
Ruler15%
$15,085 Vol. Dec 14, 2026
Gumayusi
$564 Vol.
26% 20%
Zeka
$125 Vol.
22% 19%
Peyz
$372 Vol.
20% 4%
Ruler
$525 Vol.
16% 6%
Knight
$172 Vol.
14% 1%
Caliste
$627 Vol.
13% 7%
Viper
$183 Vol.
11% 8%
Smash
$85 Vol.
9% 3%
Canyon
$133 Vol.
4%
Bin
$133 Vol.
4%
Xun
$133 Vol.
4%
Tarzan
$133 Vol.
4%
Shanks
$133 Vol.
4%
Creme
$133 Vol.
4%
JiaQi
$133 Vol.
4%
Caps
$133 Vol.
4%
Hans Sama
$133 Vol.
4%
Supa
$144 Vol.
4% 2%
Pun
$133 Vol.
4%
Doggo
$133 Vol.
4%
Inspired
$133 Vol.
4%
Saint
$133 Vol.
4%
Berserker
$133 Vol.
4%
Kiin
$35 Vol.
4%
Doran
$35 Vol.
4%
Oner
$55 Vol.
4%
Faker
$35 Vol.
4%
Kanavi
$35 Vol.
4%
Lucid
$35 Vol.
4%
ShowMaker
$35 Vol.
4%
JackeyLove
$35 Vol.
4%
TheShy
$35 Vol.
4%
Wei
$35 Vol.
4%
Rookie
$35 Vol.
4%
Assum
$35 Vol.
4%
BrokenBlade
$35 Vol.
4%
SkewMond
$35 Vol.
4%
Myrwn
$265 Vol.
4%
Elyoya
$35 Vol.
4%
Jojopyun
$35 Vol.
4%
NightSlayer
$10 Vol.
4%
Canna
$35 Vol.
4%
Dire
$10 Vol.
4%
Eddie
$59 Vol.
4%
Bie
$60 Vol.
4%
Rest
$35 Vol.
4%
Shad0w
$35 Vol.
4%
POUT
$35 Vol.
4%
Kino
$60 Vol.
4%
Gury
$35 Vol.
4%
Morgan
$35 Vol.
4%
Josedeodo
$35 Vol.
4%
Quid
$35 Vol.
4%
Yeon
$35 Vol.
4%
APA
$35 Vol.
4%
Zest
$35 Vol.
4% 2%
Feisty
$35 Vol.
4%
Zeus
$35 Vol.
3%
Chovy
$133 Vol.
3%
Duro
$175 Vol.
3%
Keria
$698 Vol.
3%
Delight
$136 Vol.
3%
Bluffing
$110 Vol.
3%
Siwoo
$85 Vol.
3%
Career
$176 Vol.
3%
ON
$174 Vol.
3%
Flandre
$85 Vol.
3%
Wenbo
$65 Vol.
3%
Breathe
$85 Vol.
3%
Hope
$35 Vol.
3%
Kael
$220 Vol.
3%
ZUIAN
$15 Vol.
3%
Tian
$35 Vol.
3%
Zhuo
$580 Vol.
3%
369
$85 Vol.
3%
Meiko
$176 Vol.
3%
Labrov
$176 Vol.
3%
Alvaro
$170 Vol.
3%
Yike
$790 Vol.
3%
kyeahoo
$845 Vol.
3%
Busio
$220 Vol.
3%
Hizto
$133 Vol.
3% 1%
Kratos
$35 Vol.
3%
Chika
$35 Vol.
3%
Harky
$640 Vol.
3%
SiuLoong
$60 Vol.
3%
SanSan
$86 Vol.
3%
CoreJJ
$597 Vol.
3%
Thanatos
$35 Vol.
3%
Blaber
$35 Vol.
3%
Loki
$69 Vol.
3%
Tactical
$35 Vol.
3%
Vulcan
$165 Vol.
3%
Zven
$85 Vol.
3%
Dhokla
$226 Vol.
3%
Isles
$176 Vol.
3%
Curse
$85 Vol.
3%
Duduhh
$35 Vol.
3%
Ackerman
$1,131 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve according to which player records the most total kills across all official games played during the 2026 League of Legends World Championship (Worlds 2026), currently scheduled for October 15 to November 14, 2026. Every completed official game of the tournament counts (Play-In, Swiss Stage, and Knockout Stage). Games that are remade, abandoned, or not completed do not count unless their kills appear in the official tournament statistics. Games awarded by forfeit without being played do not count. If two or mo...

Market Opened: Oct 2, 2026, 4:17 PM ET