← Markets

LoL Offseason: Diable Next Team

lol Vol. $765 50 traders

EDward Gaming24%
Ultra Prime10%
KT Rolster19%
KIWOOM DRX19%
$765 Vol. Dec 31, 2026
EDward Gaming
$180 Vol.
24% 7%
Ultra Prime
$0 Vol.
21% 17%
KT Rolster
$40 Vol.
19% 3%
KIWOOM DRX
$20 Vol.
19% 4%
Team WE
$20 Vol.
19% 3%
ThunderTalk Gaming
$0 Vol.
16% 3%
Weibo Gaming
$0 Vol.
14% 10%
Shopify Rebellion
$55 Vol.
14% 10%
G2 Esports
$42 Vol.
14% 10%
Team Heretics
$0 Vol.
14% 10%
Bilibili Gaming
$0 Vol.
14% 9%
Anyone's Legend
$0 Vol.
14% 5%
Dignitas
$0 Vol.
14% 10%
GIANTX
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
SK Gaming
$0 Vol.
13% 10%
Sentinels
$0 Vol.
13%
Team Vitality
$48 Vol.
13%
FlyQuest
$0 Vol.
13% 7%
LNG Esports
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Ninjas in Pyjamas
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Team Liquid
$0 Vol.
13% 9%
Karmine Corp
$28 Vol.
13%
Top Esports
$0 Vol.
11% 7%
Invictus Gaming
$0 Vol.
11% 1%
JD Gaming
$53 Vol.
11% 6%
Disguised
$76 Vol.
11% 1%
Fnatic
$55 Vol.
10%
Natus Vincere
$68 Vol.
9% 8%
LGD Gaming
$0 Vol.
5% 22%
Oh My God
$0 Vol.
5% 9%
DN SOOPers
$0 Vol.
4% 9%
Shifters
$0 Vol.
4%
LYON
$51 Vol.
4% 1%
Cloud9
$0 Vol.
4%
Movistar KOI
$31 Vol.
4%

Rules

This market will resolve to the next team Diable officially joins by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET. If Diable does not officially join a new team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". If Diable joins a team that is not listed, this market will resolve to "Other". If Diable retires or is not under contract with any professional team by December 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". Diable's current team, Nongshim RedForce, is not listed. A contract extension or re-signing wit...

Market Opened: Oct 13, 2026, 10:21 PM ET