← Markets

Ligue 1: Top Goalscorer 2026-27

Soccer Vol. $41,137 50 traders

Estéban Lepaul23%
Ferran Torres21%
Folarin Balogun11%
Ludovic Ajorque8%
$41,137 Vol. Jun 14, 2027
Estéban Lepaul
$16,672 Vol.
23% 3%
Ferran Torres
$7,893 Vol.
21% 3%
Folarin Balogun
$874 Vol.
11%
Ludovic Ajorque
$223 Vol.
8%
Ousmane Dembélé
$9,849 Vol.
8% 1%
Désiré Doué
$140 Vol.
6%
Amine Gouiri
$599 Vol.
5% 2%
Joaquín Panichelli
$156 Vol.
5% 18%
Martin Satriano
$170 Vol.
4%
Terem Moffi
$125 Vol.
4%
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia
$2,574 Vol.
4%
Breel Embolo
$262 Vol.
3%
Achraf Hakimi
$130 Vol.
3%
Georges Mikautadze
$145 Vol.
3%
Maghnes Akliouche
$205 Vol.
3%
Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang
$667 Vol.
3%
Mika Biereth
$328 Vol.
3%
Igor Paixão
$125 Vol.
3%

Rules

This market will resolve to the player who scores the most goals during the 2026-27 Ligue 1 season. Only goals scored in Ligue 1 matches will count. Goals scored in other competitions (e.g., domestic cups, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League, UEFA Conference League, international matches) will not count for this market. If multiple players tie for the top goal scorer, this market will resolve to the player whose last name comes first alphabetically. If the 2026-27 Ligue 1 season is canceled or not completed by June 14, 2027,...

Market Opened: Aug 18, 2026, 2:59 PM ET