← Markets

ATP Tennis: Almaty, Kazakhstan Winner

ATP Vol. $1,789 50 traders

Daniil Medvedev41%
Stefanos Tsitsipas19%
Karen Khachanov11%
Alexander Bublik10%
$1,789 Vol. Oct 25, 2026
Daniil Medvedev
$1,237 Vol.
41% 2%
Stefanos Tsitsipas
$0 Vol.
20% 2%
Karen Khachanov
$30 Vol.
12% 3%
Alexander Bublik
$35 Vol.
11% 8%
Nikoloz Basilashvili
$0 Vol.
10% 3%
Sho Shimabukuro
$5 Vol.
3% 2%
Roman Safiullin
$0 Vol.
3% 17%
Terence Atmane
$0 Vol.
3% 5%
Rinky Hijikata
$0 Vol.
3% 4%
Mattia Bellucci
$0 Vol.
3% 5%
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
$0 Vol.
3% 5%
Fabian Marozsan
$0 Vol.
3% 6%
Timofey Skatov
$5 Vol.
3% 2%
Zangar Nurlanuly
$5 Vol.
3% 5%
Tomas Machac
$0 Vol.
3% 2%
Rei Sakamoto
$0 Vol.
3% 7%
Thiago Agustin Tirante
$0 Vol.
3%
Facundo Diaz Acosta
$5 Vol.
3%
Marin Cilic
$0 Vol.
3%
Adrian Mannarino
$452 Vol.
3% 2%
Aleksandar Vukic
$0 Vol.
3%
Andrey Rublev
$0 Vol.
3% 5%
Aleksandar Kovacevic
$5 Vol.
3% 2%
Mikhail Kukushkin
$5 Vol.
3% 5%
Stefanos Sakellaridis
$0 Vol.
3% 49%
Miomir Kecmanovic
$0 Vol.
3%
James Duckworth
$5 Vol.
3% 9%
Luciano Darderi
$0 Vol.
3% 8%

Rules

The 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan tennis tournament is scheduled for October 17–25, 2026. This market will resolve to the player that wins the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament. If at any point it becomes impossible for a listed player to win the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament per the rules of the tournament, the corresponding market will resolve to "No". If a player who is not listed wins the 2026 Almaty, Kazakhstan Men’s Singles Tournament, this market will resolve to "Other". If the 2026 Almaty, Kazak...

Market Opened: Oct 18, 2026, 9:24 AM ET